Portafolio

Cover Design for NFT Art World
Paper Wrap Packaging for Shelf Liner
Vermouth Label
I want natural, modern and healthy looking package design for a spices brand
Children's book illustration
Pikliz Jar Labels
Product Packaging
Luxury yarn packaging (paper wrap)
Product label concept
Facebook Ad
Cover Book
 Safari BMW Project Car

Acerca de

First name: Mihai Ene
Pseudonym: Shimoo Shme
Nationality: Romanian
Date of birth: 1985.12.15
E-mail:m*****************@*****.com, s*********@*****.com
Web: http://shimooshme.tumblr.com

Main activities and responsibilities: FREELANCING DESIGNER, DESKTOP PUBLISHER

Miembro desde: sábado, 09 de junio de 2012
Certificaciones
Nivel intermedio

Idiomas

Inglés

Reseñas

"Mihai was very responsive, timely and creative."
Cliente anónimo reseñado hace más de 4 años
"Very responsive and timely to my requests for changes and tweaks."
Cliente anónimo reseñado hace más de 4 años
"Did a good job. "
Cliente anónimo reseñado hace casi 5 años
"Beautiful work. Very talented artist. "
Foto del perfil7lisah7 reseñado hace casi 5 años
"Perfect, gets your imagination in visual work. Highly recommend, will use for future projects"
Cliente anónimo reseñado hace más de 5 años